Serie C - Campionato Italiano 2019-2020

Girone E ‐ Poule 2 ‐ giornata 10 - 19/01/2020

classifica
#squadrapuntipenGVNP
1 Fano RugbyFano Rugby43010901
2 U.R. San BenedettoU.R. San Benedetto39010802
3 Pescara RugbyPescara Rugby23010415
4 Rugby MacerataRugby Macerata21410505
5 Pol. Abruzzo RugbyPol. Abruzzo Rugby12010217
6 U.R. AnconitanaU.R. Anconitana6010109
 una partita in meno

ultime notizie

ultimi post dalle squadre

lista delle stagioni